Sign In

 Meadowlark School Staff (individual biographies coming soon)

  • Samantha Alexander, Teacher, 3rd-4th Grade Learning Community  
  • Brian Ball, ICAN Paraeducator, Special Education Team
  • SARAH BLACKFORD, Resource Teacher, Special Education Team
  • Amanda Boshinski, Teacher, 3rd-4th Grade Learning Community  
  • STACY BUSH, Kindergarten Teacher, Early Childhood Learning Community  
  • JoAnna Bustamante, ICAN Paraeducator, Special Education Team
  • BRENT CALDWELL, Principal, Administrative Team
  • Genevieve Clough, Office Support Assistant - Administrative Team
  • Caroline Connor, Speech Language Pathologist, Literacy, Language & Student Support Team
  • Mensud Corbadzic, Head Custodian, Facilities Management Team
  • Kimberly Coringrato, Registrar, Administrative Team
  • Kristen Ellis, Art Teacher, Fine Arts Learning Community
  • Judy Franz, Kindergarten Enrichment Specialist, Early Childhood Learning Communty  
  • Joseph Fricione, Resource Teacher, Special Education Team
  • Sarah Grubb, Teacher, 3rd-4th Grade Learning Community  
  • Dr. Kathrine Hak, Psychologist, Special Education Team
  • Tiffany Hampton, Teacher, 1st-2nd Grade Learning Community  
  • Elizabeth Hitchcock, ICAN Paraeducator, Special Education Team
  • Heather Hoover, Integrated PreSchool Teacher, Early Childhood Learning Community  
  • Samantha Huck, Teacher, 1st-2nd Grade Learning Community  
  • GRETCHEN JIMENEZ, Teacher, 1st-2nd Grade Learning Community  
  • NATALIE KAMPHUIS, Teacher, 5th-8th Grade Learning Community  
  • Jennifer Keil, Teacher, 5th/8th Grade Learning Community  
  • Lisa Kennedy, Leveled Literacy Teacher, Literacy, Language & Student Support Team
  • Sennen Knauer, Assistant Principal, Adminstrative Team
  • Kathy Kohler, ICAN Teacher, Special Education Team
  • KRISTEN LEWIS, General Music & Orchestra Teacher, Fine Arts Learning Community 
  • Gabriel Lavastida Gutierrez, Physical Education Teacher, Fine Arts Learning Community    
  • Michael Matassa, Teacher, 5th-8th Grade Learning Community  
  • SARAH MATTISON, Teacher, 3rd-4th Grade Learning Community  
  • Maria Miller, Teacher, 1st-2nd Grade Learning Community  
  • Janice Moore, Physical Therapist, Special Education Team
  • Erin Moriearty, Band Teacher, Fine Arts Learning Community 
  • Heather Moutoux, ICAN Teacher, Special Education Team
  • Emma Mueller, SAC Site Coordinator, School Age Care Team  
  • MORGAN O'BRIEN, Teacher, 5th-8th Grade Learning Community  
  • Michael Pacini, Teacher, 5th-8th Grade Learning Community
  • DENISE PFNISTER, Principal's Assistant, Administrative Team
  • Mary Jean Pope, General Music Teacher, Fine Arts Learning Community  
  • Lindsay Records, Occupational Therapist, Special Education Team
  • Ina Rochelle, ColorMeSmart PreSchool Lead, Early Childhood Learning Community
  • Maria Rodero, Community Liaison, Early Childhood Learning Community  
  • Elizabeth Sanchez, Physical Education Teacher, Fine Arts Learning Community 
  • Danielle Shaw, Instructional Paraeducator, Literacy, Language & Student Support Team
  • Kimberly Staroscik, Kindergarten Teacher, Early Childhood Learning Community
  • Marnie Steele, Teacher Librarian, Literacy, Language & Student Support Team
  • Carleen Taylor, Kitchen Support, Facilities Management Team
  • Jim Tingley, Teacher, 5th-8th Grade Learning Community  
  • Ciarra Torrez, Kitchen Site Lead, Facilities Management Team
  • Allison Trautwein, Teacher, 1st-2nd Grade Learning Community  
  • Khang, Xiong, English Language Learrning Teacher, Literacy, Language & Student Support Team
  • KRISTIN WAGNER, Counselor, Administrative Team
  • Tabitha Warbritton, PK Paraeducator - Early Childhood Learning Community

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​